ザンビアのビザ

ザンビアのビザ

助けが必要? 私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?


記入する ザンビア tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include the departure from the ザンビア and return flight back.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
e
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

日本市民のためのザンビアtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 21 business days
  • 総費用:
複式
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 21 business days
  • 総費用:
複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 21 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で ザンビア: 90 日 ザンビア visa help
最大滞在 で ザンビア: 90 日 ザンビア visa help
日本の市民のためのザンビアビザが必要です。詳細については、 ザンビアの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to