ベトナムのビザ

ベトナムのビザ

permanent resident?
E-visa
必要
観光ビザ
必須ではありません
ビジネスビザ
必須ではありません


Holders of the new Vietnam e-Visas will be allowed to arrive into Vietnam through any of the eight international airports including Hanoi City, Ho Chi Minh City, Da Nang City, Nha Trang City, Hai Phong City and Phu Quoc Island or through any of the 13 international land border crossings.

記入する ベトナム e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

日本市民のためのベトナムe-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 1 月
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で ベトナム: 30 日 ベトナム visa help
最大滞在 で ベトナム: 30 日 ベトナム visa help
日本の市民のためのベトナムビザが必要です。詳細については、 ベトナムの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to