タンザニア visa application and requirements

                    タンザニアのビザ

タンザニアのビザ

permanent resident?
助けが必要?私たちとしゃべる


記入する タンザニア tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of confirmed tickets showing entry and exit to and from タンザニア.

日本市民のためのタンザニアtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 10 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で タンザニア: 90 日 タンザニア visa help
最大滞在 で タンザニア: 90 日 タンザニア visa help
日本の市民のためのタンザニアビザが必要です。詳細については、 タンザニアの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
タンザニアのビザ情報
タンザニアのビザ
2
タンザニアビザの有効性。
3
タンザニアビザ発行日(フォーマットは月-日-年とは違い可能性があります)。
4
タンザニアビザ所有者の名前。
5
旅行者のパスポート番号。
8
旅行者の国籍。
14
タンザニアビザ番号。
16
タンザニアビザの有効期限日。
18
タンザニアへ入国する目的(タンザニアビザの種類。