1. VisaHQ.jp
  2. ビザ
  3. スリナムのビザ

            スリナムのビザ

スリナムのビザ

助けが必要?私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
必要
観光ビザ
必須ではありません
Business E-visa
必要
Student E-visa
必要
ビジネスビザ
必要
トランジットE-ビザ
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要


記入する スリナム tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of bio page of your valid, signed passport. Your passport must be valid for at least 6 months from the date of arrival and have at least 2 page available for the entry stamp of the Immigration department.
b
Passport-type photograph: photograph size 3x4 cm, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Passport cover page. A clear scan of the cover page.
d
Itinerary. Copy of flight / travel itinerary (departure and return).
e
Letter of invitation. Letter of invitation of the Guarantor in スリナム.
f
Accomodation reservation. Copy of hotel / apartment reservation (in case of accomodation at family residence, provide address and tel.no.)
g
ID card copy. Copy of the ID-card of the guarantor.
h
For minors up to 17 years. The authorization of the parents/legal guardians of the minor.

日本市民のためのスリナムtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 2 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3-5 business days
  • 総費用:
複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 2 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3-5 business days
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 1 一年
  • 処理: 3-5 business days
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 3 年
  • 処理: 3-5 business days
  • 総費用:
日本の市民のためのスリナムビザが必要です。詳細については、 スリナムの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to