カタールのビザ

カタールのビザ

permanent resident?
観光ビザ
30日以内必須ではありません
観光ビザ
30日以上必要
ビジネスビザ
必要


Nationals of 日本 do not require prior visa arrangements and can obtain a visa waiver upon arrival in Qatar. The waiver is valid for 180 days from the date of issuance and entitles its holder to spend up to 30 days in Qatar, during either a single trip or on multiple trips.
This waiver may be extended for a further 30 days.

日本国籍の方に 30日間までの滞在はカタール観光観光ビザは必要ありません。

あなたのカタール.への旅行のための観光ビザが正しい選択である場合、いいニュースがあります。

左のタブの真上の"私にはどんな種類のビザが必要ですか?"と言う質問から始め、応答要請を見ます。もし不信でしたら、顧客サービスへご連絡ください。

了解です。 次は何ですか?

  • 接続フライトでの通過ビザの必要性を確認

    念のためカタールへの旅行の一部として航空機乗り換えを航空会社に確認してください。ひょっとすると旅行削へ向かう途中の乗り換えの国がその国の通過ビザを必要とする可能性があります。その特定された国の ビザ要請 事項をご参照ください。.

  • 日本の市民のためのカタールビザが必要です。詳細については、 カタールの大使館.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to