パキスタンのビザ

パキスタンのビザ

助けが必要? 私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
必要
観光ビザ
必要
Business E-visa
必要
Student E-visa
必要
ビジネスビザ
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要
必要


記入する パキスタン tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Invitation Letter. Invitation letter in case of group by the tour operator designated by the department of tourist services.
d
Invitation Letter or Itinerary. Invitation letter by the sponsor or hotel booking details in case of individual tourist.

日本市民のためのパキスタンtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 7-10 business days
  • 総費用:
複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 1 一年
  • 処理: 7-10 business days
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 5 年
  • 処理: 7-10 business days
  • 総費用:
日本の市民のためのパキスタンビザが必要です。詳細については、 パキスタンの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to