オマーンのビザ

オマーンのビザ

助けが必要?私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?


記入する オマーン tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

日本市民のためのオマーンtourist e-visa手数料

Single entry (10 days)
  • 妥当性: まで 1 月
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
Single entry (30 days)
  • 妥当性: まで 1 月
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 1 一年
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で オマーン: 30 日 オマーン visa help
最大滞在 で オマーン: 30 日 オマーン visa help
日本の市民のためのオマーンビザが必要です。詳細については、 オマーンの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
オマーンのビザ情報
オマーンのビザ
1
オマーンによって決まるビザカテゴリーオマーン大使館。
3
オマーンビザ発行日(フォーマットは月-日-年とは違い可能性があります)。
13
ビザを発行するオマーン領事館。
14
オマーンビザ番号。
16
オマーンビザの有効期限日。