ミャンマー連邦共和国のビザ

ミャンマー連邦共和国のビザ

permanent resident?


ミャンマー連邦共和国 Tourist visas for citizens of 日本 are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

記入する ミャンマー連邦共和国 tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
Additional requirements for applicants born in Myanmar/Burma
Applicants MUST submit the following documents:

Previous visa. Applicants born in Burma/Myanmar must provide a copy of a previously issued Myanmar visa, if this is not your first visit.
Original Myanmar passport. Applicants born in Burma/Myanmar must surrender their original Myanmar passport. If passport has already been surrendered, provide a copy of the certified letter from the Embassy acknowledging receipt.


Travelers MUST enter Myanmar at Yangon, Nay Pyi Taw or Mandalay International Airport to be eligible for e-visas. Otherwise, please use Tourist Visa link.

日本市民のためのミャンマー連邦共和国tourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 5 business days
  • 総費用:
日本の市民のためのミャンマー連邦共和国ビザが必要です。詳細については、 ミャンマー連邦共和国の大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to