マラウィのビザ

マラウィのビザ

助けが必要? 私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
必要
観光ビザ
必須ではありません
ビジネスビザ
必須ではありません
トランジットE-ビザ
必要


記入する マラウィ tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport should be valid for 180 days and bear at least 2 blank pages.
b
Passport-type photograph: taken within the last 6months, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Accommodation booking or Covering letter from Agent.
d
Covering letter. Copy of covering letter from the host in マラウィ.

日本市民のためのマラウィtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 6 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 6 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 1 一年
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
日本の市民のためのマラウィビザが必要です。詳細については、 マラウィの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to