ラオスのビザ

ラオスのビザ

助けが必要? 私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?


記入する ラオス tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of passport bio page that covers the whole bio page including its MRZ (two lines at the bottom of the page). The passport should have minimum validity of 6 months from the date of arrival in Laos.
b
Passport-type photo. Photograph size 4x6 cm (have been taken no longer than 6 months).
c
Additional documents may be required.

日本市民のためのラオスtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 2 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で ラオス: 30 日 ラオス visa help
最大滞在 で ラオス: 30 日 ラオス visa help
日本の市民のためのラオスビザが必要です。詳細については、 ラオスの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to