ケニアのビザ

ケニアのビザ

permanent resident?


記入する ケニア tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
少なくとも6ヶ月間の有効期限を持つ、オリジナルでサインのある日本国籍のパスポート
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
d
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.

日本市民のためのケニアtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 2 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で ケニア: 90 日 ケニア visa help
最大滞在 で ケニア: 90 日 ケニア visa help
日本の市民のためのケニアビザが必要です。詳細については、 ケニアの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to