インド visa application and requirements

                    インドのビザ

インドのビザ

permanent resident?
助けが必要?私たちとしゃべる
  1. VisaHQ.jp
  2. ビザ
  3. インドのビザ
Tourist E-visa
必要
Business E-visa
必要
必要


記入する インド tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the photo page and information pages of your valid, signed passport. The passport must also have 2 remaining blank pages upon arrival in India.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

日本市民のためのインドtourist e-visa手数料

複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 1 一年
  • 処理: 5 business days
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 5 年
  • 処理: 5 business days
  • 総費用:
複式
  • 妥当性: まで 1 月
  • 処理: 5 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で インド: 60 日 インド visa help
最大滞在 で インド: 60 日 インド visa help
日本の市民のためのインドビザが必要です。詳細については、 インドの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to