エチオピアのビザ

エチオピアのビザ

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
必要
観光ビザ
必要
ビジネスビザ
必要
通過ビザ
必須ではありません


記入する エチオピア tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your signed passport that must be still valid for at least 6 month from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

日本市民のためのエチオピアtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 1 月
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で エチオピア: 90 日 エチオピア visa help
最大滞在 で エチオピア: 90 日 エチオピア visa help
日本の市民のためのエチオピアビザが必要です。詳細については、 エチオピアの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to