エチオピアのビザ

エチオピアのビザ

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
必要
観光ビザ
必要
ビジネスビザ
必要
通過ビザ
必須ではありません


Travelers should enter via Addis Ababa Bole International Airport. Entry via other ports is not allowed.

記入する エチオピア tourist e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your signed passport that must be still valid for at least 6 month from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
The validity of Ethiopian e-Visa starts from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia (not from the date of issue).

日本市民のためのエチオピアtourist e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 1 月
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: Next business day
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で エチオピア: 90 日 エチオピア visa help
最大滞在 で エチオピア: 90 日 エチオピア visa help
日本の市民のためのエチオピアビザが必要です。詳細については、 エチオピアの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
エチオピアのビザ情報
Ethiopiaのビザ
3
エチオピアビザ発行日(フォーマットは月-日-年とは違い可能性があります)。
4
エチオピアビザ所有者の名前。
5
旅行者のパスポート番号。
6
パスポート所有者の生年月日(フォーマットは月-日-年とは違い可能性があります)。
7
旅行者の性別。
8
旅行者の国籍。
11
Ethiopiaへの入国を承認された数(ビザ有効期限日を前提とする)。
13
ビザを発行するエチオピア領事館。
16
エチオピアビザの有効期限日。
18
Ethiopiaへ入国する目的(エチオピアビザの種類。