ブラジルのビザ

ブラジルのビザ

permanent resident?


記入する ブラジル e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Scanned copy of 日本 passport. Copy of a machine-readable passport valid for at least 30 days from the arrival date, preferable beyond the return date.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

Most rejections are due to low quality photographs. Please ensure you upload a high quality photograph to prevent delays. We request that you visit a professional photo studio to have your passport photo taken. You need to obtain a digital file of the image to be forwarded to VisaHQ.


The image MUST meet the following specifications:

• The photo must be a full, centered headshot of only the face and shoulders.

• The photo must show a full front view of the face with the top of the shoulders squared to the camera. The head must not be tilted to the side.

• The applicant must have a neutral facial expression (no smiling, mouth closed) and look directly at the camera.

• The photo must be clear, sharp, and in-focus, with no blurry or shaded areas. To avoid glare or shadows, the lighting must be uniform across the face and shoulders, including around the ears and in the background.

• The photo must show the applicant’s natural skin tone.

• The photo must be taken against a plain white or light-colored background. There must be enough contrast that the applicant’s features and clothing are easily distinguishable from the backdrop.

• The applicant’s shoulders, ears, and eyebrows have to be clearly visible with no hair (e.g. bangs) covering them.



Additional required documents for minors

• Birth certificate

• Parent/legal guardian 1 passport biodata page

• Parent/legal guardian 2 passport biodata page

• Photo of Parent/legal guardian 1

• Photo of Parent/legal guardian 2

• Additional document to justify if only 1 parent details are provided eg(e.g. authorization form death certificate, birth certificate, single parent custody legal document etc.)

• Consent Letter for Minors signed by both parents / legal guardian. You can download the authorization letter here.


ブラジル visas for citizens of 日本 are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

日本市民のためのブラジルe-visa手数料

複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 2 年
  • 処理: 7-10 business days
  • 総費用:
最大滞在 で ブラジル: 90 日 ブラジル visa help
最大滞在 で ブラジル: 90 日 ブラジル visa help
日本の市民のためのブラジルビザが必要です。詳細については、 ブラジルの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
ブラジルのビザ情報
Brazilのビザ
1
Brazilによって決まるビザカテゴリーブラジル大使館。
2
Brazilビザの有効性。
3
ブラジルビザ発行日(フォーマットは月-日-年とは違い可能性があります)。
4
ブラジルビザ所有者の名前。
5
旅行者のパスポート番号。
11
Brazilへの入国を承認された数(ビザ有効期限日を前提とする)。
12
入国の度のBrazilの最長滞在期間。
13
ビザを発行するブラジル領事館。