レソトのビザ

日本における モンテネグロパスポート所有者のレソトのビザ

助けが必要?私たちとしゃべる
permanent resident?


記入する レソト business e-visa 申込書オンライン

そして、次の書類のデジタルコピーを提供

a
Passport. Passport should have a minimum of 2 blank visa pages and be valid for at least six months beyond your intended period of stay in the Kingdom of Lesotho.
b
Photo. Recent color photo (2 inch x 2 inch) taken within 6 months showing facial details.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Yellow Fever Vaccination. Copy of International Certificate of Vaccination for Yellow Fever.
e
Health Insurance. Proof of health insurance covering international travel.
f
Bank Statement. Original bank statements from the past 3 months showing proof of sufficient funds.
g
Business invitation. Written invitation by the state body of レソト, or written invitation by the legal entity registered in the territory of レソト (with the indication of the duration of stay) with the documents certifying the nature of the business trip.
h
Employment Letter. Copy of a letter from your employer on business letterhead, with contact details, stating that a leave of absence has been granted, purpose and duration of the trip, and that you will be returning to your current job. If you are self-employed, include a copy of your business license and tax return. For students, please submit an official letter from your school indicating that you are in good standing and that you are registered for the upcoming semester. If you are retired please submit proof of your retirement fund.
i
Proof of accommodation. Proof of accommodation (hotel reservation, proof of ownership or rent a house on behalf of applicant) or, if applicable, the commitment of maintenance and accommodation filled and signed by a person from レソト.
All documents submitted in a foreign language (other than English), must be accompanied with an official English translation.

If you are traveling with a minor aged 16 and below, you must provide the following:


  • names must be the same, family or birth certificates must be supplied;

  • if not of the same family, a letter from birth parent, guardian – with documentation showing guardianship, allowing the minor to travel to Lesotho.


モンテネグロ市民のためのレソトbusiness e-visa手数料

単一入国
  • 妥当性: まで 3 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
複合入国
  • 妥当性: まで 6 ヶ月
  • 処理: 3 business days
  • 総費用:
モンテネグロの市民のためのレソトビザが必要です。詳細については、 レソトの大使館.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to